Loudrace
Eventi => Eventi Loud Race => Campionato 2016 / 2017 => Topic aperto da: Atlantjs - 11/Aprile/2017, 22:00:10
-
--LOUD RACE--
MINI NOISE
PRESENTE Mirko Tiberio
PRESENTE Simone Troncacci
PRESENTE Fabio Manzini
PRESENTE Raffaeli Nicola
ASSENTE Simone Sborgia
NOISE
PRESENTE Alessia Giansante
PRESENTE Lorenzo Piccioni
Alfonso Troiano - CLASSIFICA DI ZONA SUD
Giuseppe Quaranta
ASSENTE Francesco De Metrio
ASSENTE Antonio Cucca
ASSENTE Andrea Giglietti
ASSENTE John Visini - CLASSIFICA DI ZONA SUD
ASSENTE Alessandro Aggravi - RECORD NAZIONALE OD
ASSENTE Rocco De Paola
NOISE MAX
PRESENTE Luca Rossetto
PRESENTE Bodhan Andrusyk - CLASSIFICA DI ZONA CENTRO
PRESENTE Giovanni De Prete
Angelo Cientanni
ASSENTE Antonio del Riccio
ASSENTE Luca Govoni – CLASSIFICA DI ZONA
ASSENTE Sergio Travaglini
ASSENTE Gianni Politi
BLAST
PRESENTE Alessi Simone
DND audio clio
Alessandro Guidi - RECORD NAZIONALE
Raimondo Coppola – CLASSIFICA ZONA NORD
ASSENTE Francesco Pollara
ASSENTE Giuseppe Esposito
ASSENTE Vincenzo Palazzotto – CLASSIFICA ZONA CENTRO
ASSENTE Fernando Cicciomesse – CLASSIFICA DI ZONA SUD
ASSENTE Manuel Muraglia
ASSENTE Gerardo Molfese
BLAST MAX
PRESENTE Francesco Salerno
PRESENTE Alberto Cuofano
PRESENTE Gianluca Zeiro
PRESENTE Francesco Laginestra
Giuseppe De Prisco
ASSENTE mb car bravo – CLASSIFICA ZONA CENTRO
ASSENTE Giuseppe Nisi
--DJ BATTLE--
EASY CLASS
PRESENTE Fabio Novelli – CLASSIFICA ZONA NORD
ASSENTE Stefano Montagano
ASSENTE Costanzo Cacchiotti
ASSENTE Simone Perfetti
ASSENTE Gennaro Buono – CLASSIFICA ZONA SUD
ASSENTE Adriano Ghiribelli 16pt
ASSENTE Michele Brunetti – CLASSIFICA ZONA SUD
ASSENTE Francesco Barbagallo
PRO CLASS
PRESENTE Domenico Razzano
PRESENTE Alessandro Leonetti – CLASSIFICA DI ZONA SUD
PRESENTE Simone Cuturri
Andrea Monteverdi
ASSENTE Ezio Coraci – CLASSIFICA ZONA NORD
ASSENTE Marco Carafolli – CLASSIFICA ZONA NORD
ASSENTE Vincenzo Palazzotto
ASSENTE Gerardo Molfese
ASSENTE Pietro Ciociola
ASSENTE Luca de Pace – CLASSIFICA ZONA CENTRO
EXPERT CLASS
PRESENTE Luca Pinardi - CLASSIFICA ZONA NORD
Giovanni Graziani
ASSENTE Francesco Pollara
ASSENTE Raffaele Righetti
ASSENTE John Visini
ASSENTE Dario Sergenti
CRAZY CLASS
PRESENTE Ilario Rossi
Salvatore Trombini
ASSENTE Raffaele Antonelli
ASSENTE Pietro Miceli
--URBAN BASS--
STREET LOUDER
PRESENTE Luca Rossetto
ASSENTE Antonio del Riccio
ASSENTE Antonio Lisanti
ASSENTE Cucca Antonio
ASSENTE John Visini
ASSENTE Michele Brunetti
LOWER 30
PRESENTE Nevio D'Alfonso
PRESENTE Luca Rossetto
LOWER 60
PRESENTE Enrico Badaglialacqua
PRESENTE Alberto Gatta
PRESENTE Adriano rea RECORD NAZIONALE
ASSENTE Slow Violent Vincenzo
Ciro Lago
ASSENTE Giuseppe Nisi CLASSIFICA ZONA CENTRO
LOUD MACHINE 120
PRESENTE Roberto Piccirilli
PRESENTE Francesca Santucci
Alessandro Guidi - RECORD NAZIONALE
ASSENTE Fernando Cicciomessere
ASSENTE Manuel Muraglia
ASSENTE Gerardo Molfese
LOUD MACHINE 180
PRESENTE Alberto Cuofano RECORD NAZIONALE
PRESENTE Alberto Gatta
PRESENTE Francesco Salerno
ASSENTE MB Car Bravo
ASSENTE Raffaele Antonelli