15/12/2013 Bologna 2X "Finale Nord Italia"
Qualifiche:
Mini Noise
----------
1, 151,6 Fabio Manzini
2, 143,5 Tommaso Panicucci M313
3, 132,4 Sauro Solla
Noise
-----
1, 156,2 Alessandro Aggravi M508 OD
2, 154,3 Flavio Rampazzo M 201 CD
3, 153,3 Demi Lavinia M310 OD
4, 152,9 Virgilio Bressan CD
5, 151,2 Eliseo Malagnini CD
6, 145,5 Omar Petratti CD
7, 145,1 Christian Benazzi CD
8, 144,9 Antonino Scaduto OD
9, 144,8 Gianluca Intondi CD
10, 144,1 Denis Scandone CD
11, 134,4 Massimo Cangiante CD
12, 128,8 Benito Librone CD
Noise Max
---------
1, 153,8 Larry Gabriel M302 OD
2, 151,7 Francesco Pollara M1202 OD
3, 150,9 Mario Barone M308 CD
Blast
-----
1, 159,0 Marco Baruto OD
2, 156,3 Mose Trambaglio OD
3, 156,1 Manuel Muraglia OD
4, 156,0 Raimondo Coppola M1201 OD
5, 151,2 Jon CD
6, 151,0 Matteo Negri M1203 OD
7, 149,2 Jessica Rillo M307 OD
8, 146,2 Natale Bassetta OD
Blast Max
---------
1, 158,3 Gianluca Zeiro M1207 OD
2, 157,0 Team Raf OD
3, 157,0 Fc Style M311 OD
4, 156,6 Giovanni Mancino M1200 OD
Finali:
Mini Noise
----------
1, 151,9 Fabio Manzini RECORD ITALIANO/ZONA NORD e EMILIA
2, 144,7 Tommaso Panicucci M313
3, 125,7 Sauro Solla
Noise
-----
1, 155,8 Alessandro Aggravi M508 RECORD ITALIANO OD/ZONA NORD e EMILIA
2, 155,0 Flavio Rambazzo CD RECORD ZONA NORD e EMILIA
3, 153,4 Lavinia Demi OD
Noise Max
---------
1, 154,0 Larry Gabriel M302 OD RECORD EMILIA
2, 151,8 Francesco Pollara M1202 OD
3, 150,8 Mario Barone M308 CD RECORD EMILIA
Blast
-----
1, 159,2 Marco Baruto RECORD ITALIANO OD/ZONA NORD e EMILIA
2, 156,3 Mose Trambaglio OD
3, 156,2 Manuel Muraglia OD
Blast Max
---------
1, 160,6 Team Raf RECORD ITALIANO OD/ZONA NORD e EMILIA
2, 158,1 Gianluca Zeiro M1207 OD
3, 157,9 Fc Style M311 OD
Street Louder
-------------
1, 151,4 Larry Gabriel M302 RECORD ITALIANO
Lower 30
--------
Lower 60
--------
1, 156,2 Fc Style M311 RECORD ITALIANO
2, 068,0 Mose Trambaglio
Loud Machine 240
----------------
1, 157,0 Team Raf RECORD ITALIANO
2, 156,6 Marco Baruto
Loud Machine 400
----------------
1, 155,5 Extreme Car Audio RECORD EMILIA
Over Limits
-----------
1, 165,1 Gianluca Zeiro M1207
2, 161,9 Extreme Car Audio
DEEJAY BATTLE
EASY CLASS
--------------
1 - SPL 121,5 RTA 76 TOT 197,5 Costanzo Cacchiotti RECORD EMILIA
PRO CLASS
--------------
1 - SPL 134,9 RTA 76 TOT 210,9 Andrea Dallari M1210 RECORD EMILIA
2 - SPL 134,7 RTA 76 TOT 210,7 Antonio Zitolo
3 - SPL 133,8 RTA 76 TOT 209,8 Tullio Candreva M 107
4 - SPL 130,7 RTA 73 TOT 203,7 Alessandro Negretto
5 - SPL 126,9 RTA 76 TOT 202,9 Alessandra Mencherini
6 - SPL 122,9 RTA 79 TOT 201,9 Gianluca Intondi
7 - SPL 134,5 RTA 67 TOT 201,5 Enrico Brandolese M1208
8 - SPL 128,1 RTA 73 TOT 201,1 Larry Gabriel M 302
9 - SPL 129,1 RTA 70 TOT 199,1 Rillo Jessica M 307
10 SPL 131,4 RTA 64 TOT 195,4 Francesco Pollara M1202
CRAZY CLASS
------------------
1 - SPL 135,6 RTA 85 TOT 220,6 Enrico Badaglialacqua RECORD EMILIA
2 - SPL 129,3 RTA 88 TOT 217,3 Christian Manfredi M 105
3 - SPL 136,6 RTA 73 TOT 209,6 Giovanni Mancino M 1200
4 - SPL 129,8 RTA 70 TOT 199,8 Eliseo Malagnini
5 - SPL 138,7 RTA 58 TOT 196,7 Alfio Pitronaci
6 - SPL 131,0 RTA 61 TOT 192,0 Francesco De Biase M 1205
7 - SPL 133,3 RTA 58 TOT 191,3 Mosè Trambaglio
8 - SPL 132,6 RTA 55 TOT 187,6 Alessandro Pirazzini
9 - SPL 126,2 RTA 55 TOT 181,2 Luca Venturi