Autore Topic: LISTA FINALISTI CAMPIONATO 2016/2017  (Letto 1611 volte)

Atlantjs

  • Loud Race
  • Moderatore Globale
  • *****
  • Post: 409
  • AMD FACTORY
LISTA FINALISTI CAMPIONATO 2016/2017
« il: 11/Aprile/2017, 22:00:10 »
--LOUD RACE--

MINI NOISE

PRESENTE Mirko Tiberio   
PRESENTE Simone Troncacci
PRESENTE Fabio Manzini
PRESENTE Raffaeli Nicola 
ASSENTE Simone Sborgia

NOISE

PRESENTE Alessia Giansante
PRESENTE Lorenzo Piccioni
Alfonso Troiano - CLASSIFICA DI ZONA SUD
Giuseppe Quaranta
ASSENTE Francesco De Metrio
ASSENTE Antonio Cucca
ASSENTE Andrea Giglietti
ASSENTE John Visini - CLASSIFICA DI ZONA SUD 
ASSENTE Alessandro Aggravi - RECORD NAZIONALE OD
ASSENTE Rocco De Paola

NOISE MAX

PRESENTE Luca Rossetto
PRESENTE Bodhan Andrusyk - CLASSIFICA DI ZONA CENTRO
PRESENTE Giovanni De Prete
Angelo Cientanni
ASSENTE Antonio del Riccio
ASSENTE Luca Govoni  – CLASSIFICA DI ZONA
ASSENTE Sergio Travaglini
ASSENTE Gianni Politi

BLAST

PRESENTE Alessi Simone
DND audio clio
Alessandro Guidi - RECORD NAZIONALE
Raimondo Coppola – CLASSIFICA ZONA NORD
ASSENTE Francesco Pollara
ASSENTE Giuseppe Esposito
ASSENTE Vincenzo Palazzotto – CLASSIFICA ZONA CENTRO
ASSENTE Fernando Cicciomesse – CLASSIFICA DI ZONA SUD
ASSENTE Manuel Muraglia
ASSENTE Gerardo Molfese

BLAST MAX

PRESENTE Francesco Salerno
PRESENTE Alberto Cuofano
PRESENTE Gianluca Zeiro
PRESENTE Francesco Laginestra
Giuseppe De Prisco 
ASSENTE mb car bravo – CLASSIFICA ZONA CENTRO
ASSENTE Giuseppe Nisi


--DJ BATTLE--

EASY CLASS   

PRESENTE Fabio Novelli – CLASSIFICA ZONA NORD         
ASSENTE Stefano Montagano 
ASSENTE Costanzo Cacchiotti
ASSENTE Simone Perfetti
ASSENTE Gennaro Buono – CLASSIFICA ZONA SUD
ASSENTE Adriano Ghiribelli 16pt
ASSENTE Michele Brunetti – CLASSIFICA ZONA SUD
ASSENTE Francesco Barbagallo


PRO CLASS       
   
PRESENTE Domenico Razzano
PRESENTE Alessandro Leonetti – CLASSIFICA DI ZONA SUD
PRESENTE Simone Cuturri 
Andrea Monteverdi
ASSENTE Ezio Coraci – CLASSIFICA ZONA NORD
ASSENTE Marco Carafolli – CLASSIFICA ZONA NORD
ASSENTE Vincenzo Palazzotto
ASSENTE Gerardo Molfese
ASSENTE Pietro Ciociola
ASSENTE Luca de Pace – CLASSIFICA ZONA CENTRO

EXPERT CLASS
   
PRESENTE Luca Pinardi - CLASSIFICA ZONA NORD
Giovanni Graziani
ASSENTE Francesco Pollara
ASSENTE Raffaele Righetti 
ASSENTE John Visini
ASSENTE Dario Sergenti

CRAZY CLASS   

PRESENTE Ilario Rossi
Salvatore Trombini
ASSENTE Raffaele Antonelli
ASSENTE Pietro Miceli 


--URBAN BASS--

STREET LOUDER

 
PRESENTE Luca Rossetto
ASSENTE Antonio del Riccio
ASSENTE Antonio Lisanti
ASSENTE Cucca Antonio
ASSENTE John Visini
ASSENTE Michele Brunetti

   
LOWER 30

PRESENTE Nevio D'Alfonso
PRESENTE Luca Rossetto
   
LOWER 60

PRESENTE Enrico Badaglialacqua
PRESENTE Alberto Gatta
PRESENTE Adriano rea RECORD NAZIONALE
ASSENTE Slow Violent Vincenzo
Ciro Lago
ASSENTE Giuseppe Nisi CLASSIFICA ZONA CENTRO

LOUD MACHINE 120

PRESENTE Roberto Piccirilli
PRESENTE Francesca Santucci
Alessandro Guidi - RECORD NAZIONALE
ASSENTE Fernando Cicciomessere
ASSENTE Manuel Muraglia
ASSENTE Gerardo Molfese
   
LOUD MACHINE 180
 
PRESENTE Alberto Cuofano RECORD NAZIONALE
PRESENTE Alberto Gatta
PRESENTE Francesco Salerno
ASSENTE MB Car Bravo 
ASSENTE Raffaele Antonelli


« Ultima modifica: 06/Giugno/2017, 21:46:51 da Atlantjs »